Deelnemerslijst

Deelnemers zaterdag 22 juni 2019

Deelnemers 2019
Nr Naam Merk auto Teamnaam Klasse
5 Leon de Groot BMW E36 328 Standaard
11 Gerwin Otter Opel Astra Standaard
12 Adriaan Otter Opel Astra Standaard
20 Marco Snijders Suzuki Baleno Team Vakdonders Standaard
22 Hendry en Nick Peugot 206 Standaard
29 Levy Sichler Seat Ibiza Standaard
30 Angela Lennips Ford Puma Standaard
31 Mark Hoekstra Peugot 206 Team Vakdonders Standaard
33 Martina Kremer Nissan Sunny Standaard
42 Nicole Zweers VW Golf 2 Standaard
43 Marco de Haan Alfa Romeo 2,6 Standaard
45 Hendry Kampjes Cadilac Seville Standaard
51 Dennes Feijen BMW E30 Standaard
52 Dennis Jurjens VW Golf 2 Team Banana Standaard
53 Niek van Eldik VW Golf 2 Team Banana Standaard
54 Gerjan van der Haar VW Golf 2 Team Banana Standaard
57 Gerald Volkerink Seat Ibiza Cupra Team autoblubbering Kloosterhaar Standaard
62 Toon Grimberg Peugot 306 Standaard
68 Jimmi Denekamp BMW E36 Standaard
69 Stefan Bril VW Golf 4 Standaard
73 Jeffrey Korblet Seat Ibiza Cupra Team autoblubbering Kloosterhaar Standaard
115 Bart Freke Honda Concerto Standaard
46 Gerwin Nijman VW Golf 1 Super Standaard
47 Pieter Dijkstra VW Golf GTI Super Standaard
48 Roy Kivits VW Golf 2 Team autoblubbering Kloosterhaar Super Standaard
49 Geert Bouwhuis Opel Astra Super Standaard
50 Ramon Volkerink Seat Ibiza Cupra Team autoblubbering Kloosterhaar Super Standaard
51 Jan-Henk Kamphuis Audi 1.8 20vt Super Standaard
53 Dennis & Henk-Jan Toyota Starlet Team Vakdonders Super Standaard
66 Sven Lamberink Opel Astra Team autoblubbering Kloosterhaar Super Standaard
100 Youri Wigger Saab sprinter Team autoblubbering Kloosterhaar Specials
107 Arne en Johan Special BMW V8 Specials
109 Pascal Olsman Hakvoort sprinter Specials
122 Robert Tromp BMW zelfbouw Specials
123 Team de Muis Chevy V8 838 stroker Team de Muis Specials
124 Andie Niks Opel Astra Team de Muis Specials
133 Jordi Kremer Opel VR6 Specials
139 Charlotte Olthof Saabstra Team autoblubbering Kloosterhaar Specials
144 Arjen Leemhuis Zelfbouw V8 Specials
153 John, Wiljan, Bjorn, Gerard VW Kever Team Mudrunners Specials
203 Niek Koops Landrover 735i 4x4
204 Egbert Pullen Opel Kadett GT/E 4x4
208 Frank Muis Saab turbo sprinter 4x4
211 Arie Strijker Chevrolet 2CV8 Grand 4x4
306 Wim Hamhuis BMW 5,0 V12 bi-turbo Grand 4x4
326 Wolter Klinkien Ford hotrod Grand 4x4
328 Berry Zweers Chevy turbo Grand 4x4
333 Dick Doldersum Chevy Moskovitch Grand 4x4